Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northport  'A'                              1:50.55    1:54.41         32  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 16              2) Phelan, Denise G 17            
     3) Falletta, Arianna R 17          4) Neglia, Allegra 17             
                  27.81       59.37 (31.56)     1:27.62 (28.25)     1:54.41 (26.79)
  2 Connectquot  'A'                            1:53.75    1:58.23         26  
     1) Rogalle, Emily C 14             2) Lettieri, Samantha H 14        
     3) Calabrese, Faith A 14           4) Russell, Leah C 14             
                  30.00     1:03.87 (33.87)     1:32.53 (28.66)     1:58.23 (25.70)
  3 Smithtown  'A'                              1:59.08    1:59.02         24  
     1) Dominger, Alexa N 16            2) Lee, Marisa 15                 
     3) Kazlauskas, Saige M 13          4) Palazzo, Gianna 17             
                  29.77     1:04.10 (34.33)     1:32.03 (27.93)     1:59.02 (26.99)
  4 Huntington-Walt Whitman  'A'                1:55.91    1:59.86         22  
     1) Koegler, Dana R 15              2) Montefusco, Kathryne L 11      
     3) Clayton, Caelan J 13            4) Cassell, Sigrid G 17           
                  33.32     1:05.89 (32.57)     1:34.24 (28.35)     1:59.86 (25.62)
  5 Sachem East  'A'                            2:13.00    2:09.22         20  
     1) Byrne, Shannon M 17             2) Mei, Valerie M 13              
     3) Przybylo, Alejandra A 14        4) Argits, Catherine 17           
                  33.58     1:09.18 (35.60)     1:40.29 (31.11)     2:09.22 (28.93)
  6 Brentwood/Bay Shore  'A'                    2:14.05    2:16.03         18  
     1) Romero, Rosalinda 16            2) Dunn, Maddy C 15               
     3) Rodriguez, Stephanie 17         4) Giuliani, Erin J 16            
                  34.15     1:12.61 (38.46)     1:48.09 (35.48)     2:16.03 (27.94)
  7 William Floyd  'A'                          2:19.88    2:20.80        
     1) Stoppelli, Megan 16             2) Gawlowski, Ciji 14             
     3) Rohan, Carly 14                 4) Orelana, Gabriella 14          
                  35.51     1:16.43 (40.92)     1:52.03 (35.60)     2:20.80 (28.77)