Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma E       14 Hauppauge            1:04.26    1:01.77         16  
                  29.86     1:01.77 (31.91)                                        
  2 Crane, Rachel A     17 Stonybrook           1:06.32    1:02.54         13  
                  30.56     1:02.54 (31.98)                                        
  3 Brady, Kathryn A    13 Sayville-Bayport-SC  1:05.68    1:04.02         12  
                  31.15     1:04.02 (32.87)                                        
  4 McFarland, Darcy L  15 East Hampton         1:07.10    1:05.57         11  
                  31.47     1:05.57 (34.10)                                        
  5 Brown, Caroline     14 East Hampton         1:08.71    1:07.38         10  
                  31.72     1:07.38 (35.66)                                        
  6 Ebert, Meghan E     16 Harborfields         1:08.48    1:09.02          9  
                  32.03     1:09.02 (36.99)                                        
  7 Wiltshire, Emma     15 East Hampton         1:12.46    1:10.04          7  
                  34.04     1:10.04 (36.00)                                        
  8 Liberato, Natalia   15 Sayville-Bayport-SC  1:11.08    1:10.58          5  
                  33.20     1:10.58 (37.38)                                        
  9 Michels, Emily G    15 Hauppauge            1:13.65    1:12.44          4  
                  35.07     1:12.44 (37.37)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Meghan E   15 Harborfields         1:15.22    1:13.75          3  
                  35.43     1:13.75 (38.32)                                        
 11 Jones, Kate         14 Stonybrook           1:19.13    1:17.24          2  
                  36.95     1:17.24 (40.29)                                        
 12 Jeffares, Chloe E   13 Sayville-Bayport-SC  1:20.77    1:18.67          1  
                  39.26     1:18.67 (39.41)                                        
 13 Brenner, Sarah         West Babylon         1:16.51    1:22.50        
                  40.17     1:22.50 (42.33)                                        
 14 Greco, Caroline E   14 Harborfields         1:26.47    1:28.12        
                  43.60     1:28.12 (44.52)                                        
 15 Rudden, Amber       14 Hauppauge            2:02.16    1:35.38        
                  44.04     1:35.38 (51.34)