Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caraher, Meghan R   17 Sayville-Bayport-SC  1:09.07    1:07.39         16  
                  32.03     1:07.39 (35.36)                                        
  2 Brierley, Julia     15 East Hampton         1:12.14    1:09.21         13  
                  32.71     1:09.21 (36.50)                                        
  3 Kolar, Kathryn M    16 Sayville-Bayport-SC  1:13.63    1:13.80         12  
                  34.57     1:13.80 (39.23)                                        
  4 Betancur, Vanessa   17 East Hampton         1:14.18    1:15.26         11  
                  35.36     1:15.26 (39.90)                                        
  5 Zhu, Sydney         16 Hauppauge            1:17.50    1:17.01         10  
                  35.98     1:17.01 (41.03)                                        
  6 Service, Amanda K   16 Harborfields         1:19.82    1:17.35          9  
  7 Zhu, Melody         13 Hauppauge            1:19.14    1:17.45          7  
  8 Kanaley, Jaclyn E   15 Sayville-Bayport-SC  1:21.54    1:18.65          5  
  9 Starkey, Brooke M   16 Harborfields         1:17.97    1:18.91          4  
                  36.51     1:18.91 (42.40)                                        
 10 Billeri, Makenzie      West Babylon         1:20.40    1:19.71          3  
 11 Sulinski, Megan N   16 Harborfields         1:20.57    1:20.58          2  
 12 McKee, Yesenia      13 Stonybrook           1:20.37    1:22.62          1  
 13 Jeffrey, Angie      17 East Hampton         1:24.20    1:24.39        
                  38.22     1:24.39 (46.17)                                        
 14 Nowara, Olivia         West Babylon         1:30.60    1:27.36        
                  41.01     1:27.36 (46.35)                                        
 15 Leung, Francine E   16 Stonybrook           1:26.39    1:27.44        
                  38.99     1:27.44 (48.45)                                        
 16 Le, Rachael            West Babylon         1:34.30    1:36.74        
                  45.86     1:36.74 (50.88)                                        
 17 Karthikeyan, Sreev  13 Hauppauge            1:47.72    1:45.83        
                  49.02     1:45.83 (56.81)                                        
 -- Tong, Ellen         15 Stonybrook           1:48.57         DQ        
                  50.34          DQ (59.13)