Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sayville-Bayport-BP-SC  'A'                 3:48.48    3:46.09         32  
     1) Donnellly, Megan H 16           2) Horan, Brenna N 14             
     3) Kolar, Kathryn M 16             4) Caraher, Meghan R 17           
                  26.71       55.79 (55.79)     1:22.35 (26.56)   2:19.72 (1:23.93)
        2:49.81 (30.09)     3:16.27 (56.55)   4:19.45 (1:03.18)     3:46.09 (29.82)
  2 Stonybrook  'A'                             3:54.13    3:49.38         26  
     1) Sargent, Madison 13             2) Crane, Ruth 12                 
     3) Crane, Rebecca 14               4) Crane, Rachel A 17             
                  26.43       54.39 (54.39)     1:22.41 (28.02)     1:52.30 (57.91)
        2:21.12 (28.82)   2:53.33 (1:01.03)     3:19.98 (26.65)     3:49.38 (56.05)
  3 East Hampton  'A'                           4:04.53    3:50.93         24  
     1) Badilla, Catalina V 14          2) Wiltshire, Emma 15             
     3) Foulser, Oona 16                4) Brabant, Olivia R 15           
                  27.20       56.87 (56.87)     1:25.11 (28.24)     1:56.56 (59.69)
        2:22.80 (26.24)     2:52.69 (56.13)     3:19.93 (27.24)     3:50.93 (58.24)
  4 Hauppauge  'A'                              4:17.48    4:03.89         22  
     1) Boudreau, Shannon 14            2) Claps, Emma E 14               
     3) Zhu, Melody 13                  4) Zhu, Sydney 16                 
                  29.32   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:27.84 (26.87)     1:58.51 (57.54)
        2:27.92 (29.41)   3:00.21 (1:01.70)     3:29.94 (29.73)   4:03.89 (1:03.68)
  5 Harborfields  'A'                           4:20.14    4:19.02         20  
     1) Knutson, Sophia N 13            2) Poschmann, Katie G 13          
     3) Service, Amanda K 16            4) French, Makayla J 14           
                  30.28   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:34.93 (31.14)   2:09.05 (1:05.26)
        2:38.89 (29.84)   3:13.29 (1:04.24)     3:44.33 (31.04)   4:19.02 (1:05.73)
  6 West Babylon  'A'                           4:42.90    4:55.91         18  
     1) Brock, Carissa                  2) Le, Rachael                    
     3) McHugh, Hannah                  4) Delmonico, Daria               
                  36.75   1:19.62 (1:19.62)     1:50.51 (30.89)   2:30.23 (1:10.61)
        3:04.68 (34.45)   3:46.81 (1:16.58)     4:19.01 (32.20)   4:55.91 (1:09.10)