League 2 Girls Championship Meet 181083-OB - 10/20/2018            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   1:46.21        2010 Connetquot                                 
                         S.Dieterich, Mi. Gaffey, C. Reyes, N. Hetzer      
                1:52.35  SQ
                2:11.95  SCC
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                    1:52.65 SCC     32  
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 15             2) Farrell, Hope M 14             
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 14              4) Moscarelli, Alexa P 17         
              28.88     1:00.32 (31.44)     1:27.28 (26.96)     1:52.65 (25.37)
  2 Sachem North  'A'                                     1:58.67 SCC     26  
     1) Rietmann, Morgan J 13           2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 17         
     3) Martinez, Alexandra 12          4) Watson, Samantha S 14          
              30.58     1:01.96 (31.38)     1:33.70 (31.74)     1:58.67 (24.97)
  3 Sachem East  'A'                                      2:06.26 SCC     24  
     1) Chapnick, Sarah 16              2) Mei, Valerie M 14              
     3) Przybylo, Alejandra A 15        4) Krolikiewicz, Emma C 17        
              33.46     1:08.92 (35.46)     1:38.30 (29.38)     2:06.26 (27.96)
  4 Central Islip  'A'                                    2:06.63 SCC     22  
     1) Cano, Adrianna 12               2) Cabanillas, Alison 15          
     3) Ehrhardt, Kara 14               4) Cano, Andrea 17                
              35.75     1:10.09 (34.34)     1:40.45 (30.36)     2:06.63 (26.18)
  5 Lindenhurst  'A'                                      2:09.01 SCC     20  
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna R 17         2) Ratel, Brooklyn E 15           
     3) Rowan, Paige V 15               4) Micozzi, Jillian C 16          
              32.14     1:06.97 (34.83)     1:39.48 (32.51)     2:09.01 (29.53)
  6 William Floyd  'A'                                    2:23.66         18  
     1) Unger, Olivia 13                2) Gawlowski, Ciji 14             
     3) Rohan, Carly 14                 4) Orelana, Gabriella 14          
              35.52     1:16.95 (41.43)     1:54.25 (37.30)     2:23.66 (29.41)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   1:49.64        2017 Chloe Stepanek, Northport                  
                1:57.24  SQ
                2:09.61  SCC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E     15 Ward Melville                  1:53.35 SQ      16  
              26.22       54.79 (28.57)     1:23.97 (29.18)     1:53.35 (29.38)
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey   17 SN                             2:04.29 SCC     13  
              27.77       58.47 (30.70)     1:31.18 (32.71)     2:04.29 (33.11)
  3 Brockman, Hannah G  14 Ward Melville                  2:05.04 SCC     12  
              29.56     1:01.71 (32.15)     1:33.99 (32.28)     2:05.04 (31.05)
  4 Kramer, Kylie S     17 Ward Melville                  2:05.81 SCC     11  
              29.55     1:01.51 (31.96)     1:33.44 (31.93)     2:05.81 (32.37)
  5 Levine, Paige H     14 SE                             2:11.51         10  
              29.38     1:02.25 (32.87)     1:37.21 (34.96)     2:11.51 (34.30)
  6 Wolffer, Christen   14 SN                             2:12.32          9  
              30.37     1:03.78 (33.41)     1:38.31 (34.53)     2:12.32 (34.01)
  7 Corrigan, Ava N     13 SE                             2:16.46          7  
              30.50     1:05.12 (34.62)     1:40.68 (35.56)     2:16.46 (35.78)
  8 Przybylo, Alejandr  15 SE                             2:17.21          5  
              30.69     1:05.25 (34.56)     1:40.93 (35.68)     2:17.21 (36.28)
  9 Frank, Rebecca      15 CI                             2:26.82          4  
              33.61     1:11.70 (38.09)     1:51.34 (39.64)     2:26.82 (35.48)
 10 Melissedes, Marina  15 LINDY                          2:27.26          3  
              33.91     1:11.97 (38.06)     1:50.56 (38.59)     2:27.26 (36.70)
 11 Dipietro, Mia T     15 SN                             2:27.30          2  
              32.03     1:09.07 (37.04)     1:48.62 (39.55)     2:27.30 (38.68)
 12 Domagala, Julia J   14 LINDY                          2:29.54          1  
              33.05     1:11.60 (38.55)     1:51.58 (39.98)     2:29.54 (37.96)
 13 Reyes, Nicole       14 CI                             2:35.18        
              35.29     1:14.32 (39.03)     1:55.03 (40.71)     2:35.18 (40.15)
 14 Schultz, Alex       14 Floyd                          2:39.70        
              36.86     1:17.59 (40.73)     1:59.95 (42.36)     2:39.70 (39.75)
 15 Tonjes, Margaret R  15 LINDY                          2:40.52        
              36.43     1:17.49 (41.06)     1:59.45 (41.96)     2:40.52 (41.07)
 16 Lynch, Hayleigh     14 Floyd                          2:44.88        
              38.25     1:21.24 (42.99)     2:04.67 (43.43)     2:44.88 (40.21)
 17 Osorio, Aliyah      14 Floyd                          2:47.93        
              36.23     1:19.27 (43.04)     2:04.22 (44.95)     2:47.93 (43.71)
 18 Davila, Leilani     17 CI                             2:49.00        
              35.54     1:19.00 (43.46)     2:04.76 (45.76)     2:49.00 (44.24)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit, Mt. Sinai                      
                2:12.84  SQ
                2:28.69  SCC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N    15 Ward Melville                  2:12.63 SQ      16  
              28.41     1:01.22 (32.81)     1:40.74 (39.52)     2:12.63 (31.89)
  2 Farrell, Hope M     14 Ward Melville                  2:14.79 SCC     13  
              29.14     1:02.72 (33.58)     1:42.03 (39.31)     2:14.79 (32.76)
  3 Golden, Alyssa      12 SN                             2:23.92 SCC     12  
              29.95     1:06.13 (36.18)     1:49.58 (43.45)     2:23.92 (34.34)
  4 Martinez, Alexandr  12 SN                             2:29.41         11  
              31.27     1:10.63 (39.36)     1:54.37 (43.74)     2:29.41 (35.04)
  5 Libohova, Anna      15 Ward Melville                  2:31.65         10  
              31.71     1:08.34 (36.63)     1:56.04 (47.70)     2:31.65 (35.61)
  6 Pucilowski, Gabrie  15 SE                             2:32.59          9  
              33.97     1:12.83 (38.86)     1:58.35 (45.52)     2:32.59 (34.24)
  7 Altmann, Katelyn E  16 SN                             2:35.02          7  
              33.75     1:15.29 (41.54)     2:00.25 (44.96)     2:35.02 (34.77)
  8 Krolikiewicz, Emma  17 SE                             2:37.32          5  
              33.34     1:14.59 (41.25)   2:37.32 (1:22.73)                    
  9 Rowan, Paige V      15 LINDY                          2:37.86          4  
              34.76     1:17.16 (42.40)     2:04.94 (47.78)     2:37.86 (32.92)
 10 Mei, Valerie M      14 SE                             2:39.13          3  
              33.29     1:15.54 (42.25)     2:02.22 (46.68)     2:39.13 (36.91)
 11 Micozzi, Jillian C  16 LINDY                          2:48.80          2  
              38.58     1:22.03 (43.45)     2:09.54 (47.51)     2:48.80 (39.26)
 12 Davila, Leilani     17 CI                             2:57.09          1  
              40.01     1:25.12 (45.11)     2:18.50 (53.38)     2:57.09 (38.59)
 13 Gawlowski, Ciji     14 Floyd                          2:59.64        
              37.55     1:24.74 (47.19)     2:16.64 (51.90)     2:59.64 (43.00)
 14 Morillo, Katherine  15 CI                             3:03.41        
              41.47     1:27.97 (46.50)     2:24.53 (56.56)     3:03.41 (38.88)
 15 Flores, Maria       15 CI                             3:06.34        
              41.32     1:34.59 (53.27)     2:24.51 (49.92)     3:06.34 (41.83)
 16 Bowerman, Maille    15 Floyd                          3:09.10        
              40.00     1:28.18 (48.18)     2:26.72 (58.54)     3:09.10 (42.38)
 17 Pettinato, Riley R  15 LINDY                          3:20.77        
              41.03     1:38.85 (57.82)   2:48.56 (1:09.71)     3:20.77 (32.21)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   23.32        2018 Chloe Stepanek, Northport                    
                24.84  SQ
                26.92  SCC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   15 Ward Melville                    25.48 SCC     16  
  2 Cano, Andrea        17 CI                               26.20 SCC     13  
  3 Moscarelli, Alexa   17 Ward Melville                    26.32 SCC     12  
  4 Mei, Alyssa         17 SE                               26.41 SCC     11  
  5 Howard, Katherine   14 SN                               27.18         10  
  6 Ehrhardt, Kara      14 CI                               27.82          9  
  7 Pan, Chelsea X      16 Ward Melville                    27.94          7  
  8 Rietmann, Morgan J  13 SN                               28.15          5  
  9 Tohill, Natalie A   17 SE                               28.53          4  
 10 Orellana, Nichole   15 SE                               28.92          3  
 11 Hicyilmas, Daphne   12 SN                               29.06          2  
 12 Orelana, Gabriella  14 Floyd                            29.96          1  
 13 Cruz, Yazmin        15 CI                               30.31        
 14 Rohan, Carly        14 Floyd                            30.97        
 15 Le, Jenny           14 Floyd                            33.34        
 16 Carillo, Maria M    15 LINDY                            35.63        
 17 Leonovich, Tatiana  14 LINDY                            39.09        
 18 Sokolowski, Natali  14 LINDY                            40.73        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   618.10        2016 Patricia Arceri, Huntington                 
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliganic, Zoe E     17 Ward Melville                   220.05         16  
  2 Russ, Kyra          14 SE                              213.90         13  
  3 LaFrancesca, Teres  17 SN                              205.25         12  
  4 Sokolowski, Natali  14 LINDY                           168.25         11  
  5 Corrente, Valerie   14 Ward Melville                   166.35         10  
  6 Edgar, Brianna      14 SN                              161.25          9  
  7 Freund, Amanda      16 SE                              157.05          7  
  8 Meeks, Sophie          SE                              151.95          5  
  9 Gliganic, Alix M    15 Ward Melville                   141.25          4  
 10 Fonseca, Julissa    14 CI                              137.90          3  
 11 Pettinato, Riley R  15 LINDY                           130.15          2  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   55.45        2018 Chloe Stepanek, Northport                    
              1:00.02  SQ
              1:08.35  SCC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E     15 Ward Melville                    57.29 SQ      16  
              26.85       57.29 (30.44)                                        
  2 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   15 Ward Melville                  1:01.07 SCC     13  
              27.88     1:01.07 (33.19)                                        
  3 Moscarelli, Alexa   17 Ward Melville                  1:03.84 SCC     12  
              28.94     1:03.84 (34.90)                                        
  4 Golden, Alyssa      12 SN                             1:06.28 SCC     11  
              30.68     1:06.28 (35.60)                                        
  5 Martinez, Alexandr  12 SN                             1:06.40 SCC     10  
              30.70     1:06.40 (35.70)                                        
  6 Przybylo, Alejandr  15 SE                             1:08.31 SCC      9  
              31.39     1:08.31 (36.92)                                        
  7 Krolikiewicz, Emma  17 SE                             1:11.26          7  
              32.69     1:11.26 (38.57)                                        
  8 Pereira, Paulina    12 SN                             1:13.84          5  
              33.46     1:13.84 (40.38)                                        
  9 Cano, Adrianna      12 CI                             1:17.73          4  
              34.27     1:17.73 (43.46)                                        
 10 Melissedes, Marina  15 LINDY                          1:23.99          3  
 11 Davila, Leilani     17 CI                             1:24.11          2  
              38.93     1:24.11 (45.18)                                        
 12 Messina, Julia L    15 LINDY                          1:25.06          1  
              38.24     1:25.06 (46.82)                                        
 13 Morillo, Katherine  15 CI                             1:26.42        
              39.03     1:26.42 (47.39)                                        
 14 Bowerman, Maille    15 Floyd                          1:28.30        
              40.25     1:28.30 (48.05)                                        
 15 Ednie, Corinne      14 SE                             1:28.77        
              39.25     1:28.77 (49.52)                                        
 16 Rohan, Carly        14 Floyd                          1:30.74        
              39.69     1:30.74 (51.05)                                        
 17 Calderon, Darlene   14 LINDY                          1:53.91        
              48.71   1:53.91 (1:05.20)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   50.54        2004 Julia Smit, Mt. Sinai                        
                54.36  SQ
              1:00.51  SCC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z     14 Ward Melville                    56.12 SCC     16  
              27.44       56.12 (28.68)                                        
  2 Mei, Alyssa         17 SE                               57.15 SCC     13  
              27.47       57.15 (29.68)                                        
  3 Watson, Samantha S  14 SN                               58.26 SCC     12  
              27.74       58.26 (30.52)                                        
  4 Ratel, Brooklyn E   15 LINDY                            59.49 SCC     11  
              28.55       59.49 (30.94)                                        
  5 Howard, Katherine   14 SN                               59.70 SCC     10  
              28.15       59.70 (31.55)                                        
  6 Lin, Erica J        16 Ward Melville                  1:00.07 SCC      9  
              28.41     1:00.07 (31.66)                                        
  7 Liebowitz, Arianna  17 LINDY                          1:01.45          7  
              29.70     1:01.45 (31.75)                                        
  8 Hozven, Casey E     17 Ward Melville                  1:01.50          5  
              29.70     1:01.50 (31.80)                                        
  9 Ingraffia, Emily E  16 SN                             1:02.69          4  
              30.24     1:02.69 (32.45)                                        
 10 Rowan, Paige V      15 LINDY                          1:03.33          3  
              29.95     1:03.33 (33.38)                                        
 11 Wareing, Emma E     15 SE                             1:04.10          2  
              30.74     1:04.10 (33.36)                                        
 12 Orellana, Nichole   15 SE                             1:04.19          1  
              30.77     1:04.19 (33.42)                                        
 13 Cruz, Yazmin        15 CI                             1:05.72        
              31.01     1:05.72 (34.71)                                        
 14 Orelana, Gabriella  14 Floyd                          1:06.69        
              31.86     1:06.69 (34.83)                                        
 15 Frank, Rebecca      15 CI                             1:08.70        
              32.69     1:08.70 (36.01)                                        
 16 Unger, Olivia       13 Floyd                          1:11.62        
              33.81     1:11.62 (37.81)                                        
 17 Rivera, Jocelyn     15 Floyd                          1:14.97        
              35.37     1:14.97 (39.60)                                        
 18 Majano, Katlyn      14 CI                             1:18.17        
              37.13     1:18.17 (41.04)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   4:55.60        2016 Chloe Stepanek, Northport                  
                5:14.65  SQ
                5:52.90  SCC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockman, Hannah G  14 Ward Melville                  5:31.13 SCC     16  
              30.53     1:03.93 (33.40)     1:37.63 (33.70)     2:11.57 (33.94)
        2:45.47 (33.90)     3:19.33 (33.86)     3:53.12 (33.79)     4:26.43 (33.31)
        4:59.16 (32.73)     5:31.13 (31.97)                                        
  2 Levine, Paige H     14 SE                             5:42.33 SCC     13  
              30.59     1:04.63 (34.04)     1:39.70 (35.07)     2:14.54 (34.84)
        2:49.68 (35.14)     3:24.75 (35.07)     3:59.91 (35.16)     4:34.84 (34.93)
        5:09.36 (34.52)     5:42.33 (32.97)                                        
  3 Kramer, Kylie S     17 Ward Melville                  5:42.55 SCC     12  
              31.03     1:05.56 (34.53)     1:40.38 (34.82)     2:15.19 (34.81)
        2:50.37 (35.18)     3:25.28 (34.91)     3:59.84 (34.56)     4:34.90 (35.06)
        5:09.61 (34.71)     5:42.55 (32.94)                                        
  4 Wolffer, Christen   14 SN                             5:43.08 SCC     11  
              31.07     1:05.21 (34.14)     1:40.13 (34.92)     2:14.56 (34.43)
        2:49.81 (35.25)     3:25.05 (35.24)     4:00.38 (35.33)     4:35.59 (35.21)
        5:10.16 (34.57)     5:43.08 (32.92)                                        
  5 Libohova, Emma      15 Ward Melville                  5:46.08 SCC     10  
              31.08     1:05.44 (34.36)     1:40.54 (35.10)     2:15.75 (35.21)
        2:51.41 (35.66)     3:26.62 (35.21)     4:02.51 (35.89)     4:37.92 (35.41)
        5:12.98 (35.06)     5:46.08 (33.10)                                        
  6 Cabanillas, Alison  15 CI                             5:49.30 SCC      9  
              31.50     1:06.13 (34.63)     1:41.22 (35.09)     2:16.70 (35.48)
        2:52.50 (35.80)     3:28.53 (36.03)     4:03.94 (35.41)     4:39.62 (35.68)
        5:15.77 (36.15)     5:49.30 (33.53)                                        
  7 Furmanik, Nicole L  17 SE                             6:08.28          7  
              31.63     1:07.05 (35.42)     1:44.18 (37.13)     2:22.13 (37.95)
        2:59.65 (37.52)     3:38.04 (38.39)     4:16.31 (38.27)     4:54.25 (37.94)
        5:32.27 (38.02)     6:08.28 (36.01)                                        
  8 Corrigan, Ava N     13 SE                             6:08.84          5  
              30.21     1:05.90 (35.69)     1:43.79 (37.89)     2:22.42 (38.63)
        3:00.38 (37.96)     3:38.90 (38.52)     4:17.34 (38.44)     4:55.85 (38.51)
        5:33.63 (37.78)     6:08.84 (35.21)                                        
  9 Pereira, Paulina    12 SN                             6:16.16          4  
              32.12     1:08.05 (35.93)     1:44.69 (36.64)     2:22.40 (37.71)
        3:00.07 (37.67)     3:38.94 (38.87)     4:18.79 (39.85)     4:58.51 (39.72)
        5:37.96 (39.45)     6:16.16 (38.20)                                        
 10 Hicyilmas, Daphne   12 SN                             6:23.22          3  
              31.61     1:08.08 (36.47)     1:46.68 (38.60)     2:24.88 (38.20)
        3:04.06 (39.18)     3:42.82 (38.76)     4:23.21 (40.39)     5:03.02 (39.81)
        5:44.06 (41.04)     6:23.22 (39.16)                                        
 11 Micozzi, Jillian C  16 LINDY                          6:38.79          2  
              34.16     1:12.45 (38.29)     1:52.07 (39.62)     2:32.81 (40.74)
        3:13.67 (40.86)     3:54.58 (40.91)     4:36.00 (41.42)     5:17.83 (41.83)
        5:59.36 (41.53)     6:38.79 (39.43)                                        
 12 Davila, Leilani     17 CI                             6:59.54          1  
              36.06     1:14.92 (38.86)     1:57.09 (42.17)     2:40.26 (43.17)
        3:24.29 (44.03)     4:08.06 (43.77)     4:51.49 (43.43)     5:34.92 (43.43)
        6:18.52 (43.60)     6:59.54 (41.02)                                        
 13 Schultz, Alex       14 Floyd                          7:17.34        
              38.57     1:21.40 (42.83)     2:06.59 (45.19)     2:52.40 (45.81)
        3:37.96 (45.56)     4:22.79 (44.83)     5:08.88 (46.09)     5:54.39 (45.51)
        6:37.41 (43.02)     7:17.34 (39.93)                                        
 14 Lynch, Hayleigh     14 Floyd                          7:22.86        
              39.88     1:23.72 (43.84)     2:08.60 (44.88)     2:54.29 (45.69)
        3:40.15 (45.86)     4:25.67 (45.52)     5:11.89 (46.22)     5:57.67 (45.78)
        6:42.59 (44.92)     7:22.86 (40.27)                                        
 15 Osorio, Aliyah      14 Floyd                          7:27.60        
              37.41     1:21.41 (44.00)     2:06.23 (44.82)     2:51.35 (45.12)
        3:36.39 (45.04)     4:22.05 (45.66)     5:08.05 (46.00)     5:55.52 (47.47)
        6:42.16 (46.64)     7:27.60 (45.44)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Jazlyn   15 CI                             7:32.91        
              37.66     1:21.63 (43.97)     2:08.01 (46.38)     2:55.18 (47.17)
        3:42.72 (47.54)     4:29.22 (46.50)     5:16.59 (47.37)     6:04.44 (47.85)
        6:52.04 (47.60)     7:32.91 (40.87)                                        
 17 Cudully, Gabriela   13 LINDY                          7:34.73        
              40.44     1:24.15 (43.71)     2:10.63 (46.48)     2:57.54 (46.91)
        3:44.57 (47.03)     4:31.07 (46.50)     5:18.43 (47.36)     6:06.04 (47.61)
        6:53.58 (47.54)     7:34.73 (41.15)                                        
 18 Evans, Cassandra L  14 LINDY                          8:04.34        
              40.34     1:26.79 (46.45)     2:14.78 (47.99)     3:05.02 (50.24)
        3:55.27 (50.25)     4:46.33 (51.06)     5:36.04 (49.71)     6:26.46 (50.42)
        7:16.38 (49.92)     8:04.34 (47.96)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   1:36.57        2010 Connetquot                                 
                         S. Dieterich, Mk. Gaffey, C. Reyes, N. Hetzer     
                1:41.69  SQ
                1:59.25  SCC
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                    1:46.36 SCC     32  
     1) Boals, Sydney E 15              2) Moscarelli, Alexa P 17         
     3) Farrell, Hope M 14              4) Kramer, Kylie S 17             
              24.82       50.72 (25.90)     1:16.23 (25.51)     1:46.36 (30.13)
  2 Sachem North  'A'                                     1:49.94 SCC     26  
     1) Rietmann, Morgan J 13           2) Golden, Alyssa 12              
     3) Howard, Katherine 14            4) Martinez, Alexandra 12         
              28.14       56.39 (28.25)     1:23.36 (26.97)     1:49.94 (26.58)
  3 Sachem East  'A'                                      1:50.19 SCC     24  
     1) Mei, Alyssa 17                  2) Pucilowski, Gabriela 15        
     3) Przybylo, Alejandra A 15        4) Levine, Paige H 14             
              26.76       54.94 (28.18)     1:22.45 (27.51)     1:50.19 (27.74)
  4 Central Islip  'A'                                    1:51.65 SCC     22  
     1) Cano, Adrianna 12               2) Ehrhardt, Kara 14              
     3) Frank, Rebecca 15               4) Cano, Andrea 17                
              28.24       55.80 (27.56)     1:25.59 (29.79)     1:51.65 (26.06)
  5 William Floyd  'A'                                    2:04.54         20  
     1) Le, Jenny 14                    2) Gawlowski, Ciji 14             
     3) Rohan, Carly 14                 4) Orelana, Gabriella 14          
              32.59     1:03.07 (30.48)     1:33.80 (30.73)     2:04.54 (30.74)
  6 Lindenhurst  'A'                                      2:09.86         18  
     1) Melissedes, Marina M 15         2) Messina, Julia L 15            
     3) Arzu, Amber T 16                4) Domagala, Julia J 14           
              31.19     1:04.35 (33.16)     1:39.04 (34.69)     2:09.86 (30.82)
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   55.15        2005 Julia Smit, Mt. Sinai                        
              1:00.42  SQ
              1:07.58  SCC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N    15 Ward Melville                    59.35 SQ      16  
              29.15       59.35 (30.20)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z     14 Ward Melville                  1:03.69 SCC     13  
              31.21     1:03.69 (32.48)                                        
  3 Rietmann, Morgan J  13 SN                             1:05.32 SCC     12  
              31.85     1:05.32 (33.47)                                        
  4 Libohova, Anna      15 Ward Melville                  1:08.40         11  
              33.73     1:08.40 (34.67)                                        
  5 Pereira, Victoria   16 SN                             1:09.99         10  
              33.94     1:09.99 (36.05)                                        
  6 Liebowitz, Arianna  17 LINDY                          1:10.18          9  
              33.90     1:10.18 (36.28)                                        
  7 Pucilowski, Gabrie  15 SE                             1:12.60          7  
              36.21     1:12.60 (36.39)                                        
  8 Ingraffia, Emily E  16 SN                             1:13.02          5  
              35.30     1:13.02 (37.72)                                        
  9 Chapnick, Sarah     16 SE                             1:13.36          4  
              35.05     1:13.36 (38.31)                                        
 10 Unger, Olivia       13 Floyd                          1:17.97          3  
              37.71     1:17.97 (40.26)                                        
 11 Winters, Olivia     15 SE                             1:19.99          2  
              38.38     1:19.99 (41.61)                                        
 12 Domagala, Julia J   14 LINDY                          1:21.55          1  
              39.21     1:21.55 (42.34)                                        
 13 Le, Jenny           14 Floyd                          1:29.92        
              40.76     1:29.92 (49.16)                                        
 14 Frank, Rebecca      15 CI                             1:30.39        
              43.20     1:30.39 (47.19)                                        
 15 Majano, Katlyn      14 CI                             1:34.86        
              44.68     1:34.86 (50.18)                                        
 16 Arzu, Amber T       16 LINDY                          1:36.38        
 17 Guitierrez, Briann  16 CI                             1:38.20        
              45.59     1:38.20 (52.61)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   1:03.85        2012 Nicole Papsco, Northport                   
                1:08.60  SQ
                1:18.45  SCC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M     14 Ward Melville                  1:09.84 SCC     16  
              32.20     1:09.84 (37.64)                                        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey   17 SN                             1:10.83 SCC     13  
              32.55     1:10.83 (38.28)                                        
  3 Watson, Samantha S  14 SN                             1:13.56 SCC     12  
              34.61     1:13.56 (38.95)                                        
  4 Ratel, Brooklyn E   15 LINDY                          1:14.79 SCC     11  
              34.92     1:14.79 (39.87)                                        
  5 Lin, Erica J        16 Ward Melville                  1:16.81 SCC     10  
              36.13     1:16.81 (40.68)                                        
  6 Mei, Valerie M      14 SE                             1:18.79          9  
              36.78     1:18.79 (42.01)                                        
  7 Libohova, Emma      15 Ward Melville                  1:19.04          7  
              38.19     1:19.04 (40.85)                                        
  8 Cabanillas, Alison  15 CI                             1:20.14          5  
              37.24     1:20.14 (42.90)                                        
  9 Altmann, Katelyn E  16 SN                             1:20.45          4  
              37.53     1:20.45 (42.92)                                        
 10 Wareing, Emma E     15 SE                             1:22.01          3  
              38.78     1:22.01 (43.23)                                        
 11 Gawlowski, Ciji     14 Floyd                          1:31.37          2  
              41.98     1:31.37 (49.39)                                        
 12 Flores, Maria       15 CI                             1:31.90          1  
              41.70     1:31.90 (50.20)                                        
 13 Chowdhurry, Fariha  14 Floyd                          1:35.78        
              43.83     1:35.78 (51.95)                                        
 14 Oklu, Isilay        16 SE                             1:35.96        
              43.10     1:35.96 (52.86)                                        
 15 Rivera, Jocelyn     15 Floyd                          1:37.75        
              45.97     1:37.75 (51.78)                                        
 16 Manwaring, Mekayla  13 CI                             1:45.63        
 -- Borycki, Alexandri  15 LINDY                               DQ        
              45.31          DQ (52.04)                                        
 -- Esteves, Eliana E   13 LINDY                               DQ        
              44.03          DQ (51.48)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   3:32.97        2007 Sayville-Bayport-Blue Point                
                         J. Weaver, K. Cremer, M. Fountain, K. Larson      
                3:42.73  SQ
                4:24.73  SCC
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                    3:39.97 SQ      32  
     1) Boals, Sydney E 15              2) Chen, Jessica Z 14             
     3) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 15            4) Gavigan, Riley N 15            
              25.79       53.73 (53.73)     1:20.95 (27.22)     1:49.09 (55.36)
        2:14.92 (25.83)     2:43.97 (54.88)     3:10.88 (26.91)     3:39.97 (56.00)
  2 Central Islip  'A'                                    4:01.19 SCC     26  
     1) Cabanillas, Alison 15           2) Ehrhardt, Kara 14              
     3) Cano, Andrea 17                 4) Cano, Adrianna 12              
              28.01       59.04 (59.04)     1:28.66 (29.62)   2:00.60 (1:01.56)
        2:28.71 (28.11)   3:00.67 (1:00.07)     3:28.74 (28.07)   4:01.19 (1:00.52)
  3 Sachem East  'A'                                      4:02.86 SCC     24  
     1) Levine, Paige H 14              2) Krolikiewicz, Emma C 17        
     3) Pucilowski, Gabriela 15         4) Mei, Alyssa 17                 
              28.94   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:29.65 (29.17)   2:02.80 (1:02.32)
        2:32.47 (29.67)   3:05.28 (1:02.48)     3:32.90 (27.62)     4:02.86 (57.58)
  4 Sachem North  'A'                                     4:03.58 SCC     22  
     1) Howard, Katherine 14            2) Golden, Alyssa 12              
     3) Watson, Samantha S 14           4) Wetherbee, Hailey M 17         
              29.21   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:17.67 (16.72)   2:01.88 (1:00.93)
        2:30.55 (28.67)   3:02.95 (1:01.07)     3:31.05 (28.10)   4:03.58 (1:00.63)
  5 Lindenhurst  'A'                                      4:18.33 SCC     20  
     1) Rowan, Paige V 15               2) Liebowitz, Arianna R 17        
     3) Micozzi, Jillian C 16           4) Ratel, Brooklyn E 15           
              29.72   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:34.01 (28.29)   2:09.86 (1:04.14)
        2:40.17 (30.31)   3:13.26 (1:03.40)     3:43.58 (30.32)   4:18.33 (1:05.07)
  6 William Floyd  'A'                                    5:10.99         18  
     1) Le, Jenny 14                    2) Rivera, Jocelyn 15             
     3) Schultz, Alex 14                4) Unger, Olivia 13               
              37.64   1:20.60 (1:20.60)     1:58.81 (38.21)   2:41.15 (1:20.55)
        3:16.68 (35.53)   3:57.31 (1:16.16)     4:32.48 (35.17)   5:10.99 (1:13.68)