2020 Girls Section XI Championship - 4/24/2021 to 4/25/2021          
                            Stony Brook University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   1:46.12        2018 Ward Melville                              
                         R. Gavigan, H. Farrell, S. Boals, K. Ehlers       
                1:44.21  AA All American
                1:46.21  AC All American Consid
                1:52.35  SQ NYSPHSAA Qual
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northport-Commack  'A'                      1:50.63    1:49.05 SQ      40  
     1) Riordan, Caitlyn E 10           2) Phelan, Denise G 11            
     3) O'Brien, Makenna B 9            4) Edlin Miller, Lia M 9          
                  28.21       56.16 (27.95)     1:23.65 (27.49)     1:49.05 (25.40)
  2 Hauppauge-Smithtown  'A'                    1:49.95    1:50.15 SQ      34  
     1) Treglia, Leah N 10              2) Dominger, Madison G 7          
     3) Lee, Makayla 9                  4) Eterno, Olivia J 12            
                  26.22       57.57 (31.35)     1:24.71 (27.14)     1:50.15 (25.44)
  3 Ward Melville  'A'                          1:53.43    1:51.05 SQ      32  
     1) Chen, Jessica Z 11              2) Dimaculangan, Bella 9          
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 9             4) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 12           
                  27.89       58.47 (30.58)     1:26.76 (28.29)     1:51.05 (24.29)
  4 Sayville Bayport Bluepoint  'A'             1:54.28    1:52.05 SQ      30  
     1) Haas, Emma C 10                 2) Brady, Kathryn A 12            
     3) Horan, Brenna N 12              4) Carpentieri, Jordan P 10       
                  28.46       59.89 (31.43)     1:32.00 (32.11)     1:52.05 (20.05)
  5 Harborfields  'A'                           2:00.43    1:56.15         28  
     1) Knutson, Sophia N               2) Knutson, Anna C FR             
     3) Saliou, Julienne E JR           4) Hafen, Alexandra B SR          
                  28.60     1:03.25 (34.65)     1:30.18 (26.93)     1:56.15 (25.97)
  6 Huntington Wallt Whitman  'A'               1:58.05    1:58.20         26  
     1) Teplansky, Emily L 12           2) Montefusco, Kathryn L 10       
     3) Clayton, Caelan J 11            4) Muller, Catherine S 8          
                  31.85     1:02.05 (30.20)     1:29.57 (27.52)     1:58.20 (28.63)
  7 Sachem North  'A'                           1:59.60    1:58.42         24  
     1) Rietmann, Morgan SO             2) Watson, Samantha JR            
     3) Golden, Alyssa FR               4) Howard, Katherine JR           
                  30.35     1:02.62 (32.27)     1:31.59 (28.97)     1:58.42 (26.83)
  8 Connetquot  'A'                             1:57.22    1:59.57         22  
     1) Drapala, Jenna M 12             2) Hendricks, Jessica T 11        
     3) Calabrese, Faith A 12           4) McDougall, Marissa R 9         
                  29.47     1:05.41 (35.94)     1:33.00 (27.59)     1:59.57 (26.57)
  9 Half Hollow Hills  'A'                      1:54.60    2:00.31         18  
     1) Klein, Farrah 7                 2) Gerber, Maya S 12              
     3) Dhanikonda, Sriya 12            4) Cahalane, Erin C 8             
                  30.23     1:04.05 (33.82)     1:33.39 (29.34)     2:00.31 (26.92)
 10 Sachem East  'A'                            2:04.11    2:02.20         14  
     1) Monti, Ava Grace SO             2) Mei, Valerie M SR              
     3) Maddox, Faith V SO              4) Orellana, Nicole A SR          
                  30.40     1:03.82 (33.42)     1:35.50 (31.68)     2:02.20 (26.70)
 11 Brentwood Bay Shore  'A'                    2:04.20    2:04.54         12  
     1) Gardner, Mailie                 2) Van Tassel, Avery              
     3) Defranco, Ava                   4) Duke, Skyler                   
                  32.30     1:07.20 (34.90)     1:36.69 (29.49)     2:04.54 (27.85)
 12 Central Islip  'A'                          2:08.84    2:07.14         10  
     1) Cano, Adriana 10                2) Cabanillas, Alison A 12        
     3) Ehrhardt, Kara R 11             4) Frank, Rebecca L 12            
                  31.96     1:08.24 (36.28)     1:38.63 (30.39)     2:07.14 (28.51)
 13 West Islip  'A'                             2:08.53    2:09.31          8  
     1) Einsetler, Morgan P 10          2) Mushorn, Kathryn M 9           
     3) Triglia, Jackie P 12            4) Figueroa, Logan A 11           
                  35.37     1:12.99 (37.62)     1:39.36 (26.37)     2:09.31 (29.95)
 -- East Hampton High School  'A'               1:53.25         DQ        
     1) Hatch, Camy 11                  2) Brierley, Jane 10              
     3) Badilla, Catalina V 12          4) Jones, Summer 10               
                  28.68       59.16 (30.48)     1:26.67 (27.51)          DQ (24.56)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   1:46.15        2019 Chloe Stepanek, Northport                  
                1:48.74  AA All American
                1:50.57  AC All American Consid
                1:57.24  SQ NYSPHSAA Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Huntington Whitm     1:57.82    1:52.10 SQ      20  
                  25.60       53.76 (28.16)     1:22.62 (28.86)     1:52.10 (29.48)
  2 Herr, Emily A        8 Shoreham-WR          1:56.33    1:52.55 SQ      17  
                  25.10       53.00 (27.90)     1:22.58 (29.58)     1:52.55 (29.97)
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A  JR Port Jefferson       2:03.75    1:56.09 SQ      16  
                  27.12       56.12 (29.00)     1:26.00 (29.88)     1:56.09 (30.09)
  4 Brockman, Hannah G  11 Ward Melville        1:59.50    1:56.82 SQ      15  
                  27.22       56.38 (29.16)     1:26.60 (30.22)     1:56.82 (30.22)
  5 Konsky, Jessica R   10 Half Hollow Hill     1:59.25    1:58.60         14  
                  27.20       56.51 (29.31)     1:27.46 (30.95)     1:58.60 (31.14)
  6 DiMaria, Jennifer   11 Half Hollow Hill     2:00.42    1:59.88         13  
                  27.53       57.52 (29.99)     1:28.81 (31.29)     1:59.88 (31.07)
  7 O'Hara, Kaila G     12 Connetquot           2:02.08    2:00.11         12  
                  27.79       58.71 (30.92)     1:30.06 (31.35)     2:00.11 (30.05)
  8 Martinez, Kylie P   10 Connetquot           2:00.38    2:00.18         11  
                  27.28       57.17 (29.89)     1:28.40 (31.23)     2:00.18 (31.78)
  9 Vavalle, Giuliana    7 Mt. Sinai            2:05.27    2:00.72          9  
                  27.98       58.25 (30.27)     1:29.18 (30.93)     2:00.72 (31.54)
 10 Ottman, Kate        JR Eastport             2:08.46    2:01.53          7  
                  28.28       58.68 (30.40)     1:30.77 (32.09)     2:01.53 (30.76)
 11 Czeremcha, Erica     8 Kings Park           2:01.50    2:01.85          6  
                  27.64       57.97 (30.33)     1:29.95 (31.98)     2:01.85 (31.90)
 12 O'Brien, Kate       SO Babylon              2:05.16    2:01.86          5  
                  26.94       56.84 (29.90)     1:28.79 (31.95)     2:01.86 (33.07)
 13 Gerber, Maya S      12 Half Hollow Hill     2:01.99    2:03.01          4  
                  28.61       59.64 (31.03)     1:31.62 (31.98)     2:03.01 (31.39)
 14 Mackay, Victoria A   8 Haup-Smith           2:07.57    2:05.51          3  
                  29.12     1:01.23 (32.11)     1:33.47 (32.24)     2:05.51 (32.04)
 15 Griffin, Lily        8 East Hampton         2:08.23    2:05.86          2  
                  28.72     1:00.46 (31.74)     1:33.09 (32.63)     2:05.86 (32.77)
 16 Vinciuerra, Jackie     Ward Melville        2:06.02    2:06.12          1  
                  28.90     1:00.56 (31.66)     1:33.45 (32.89)     2:06.12 (32.67)
 17 Howard, Katherine   JR Sachem North         2:06.05    2:07.24        
                  28.82     1:00.18 (31.36)     1:33.06 (32.88)     2:07.24 (34.18)
 18 Levine, Paige H     JR Sachem East          2:06.47    2:07.68        
                  29.25     1:01.61 (32.36)     1:34.69 (33.08)     2:07.68 (32.99)
 19 Glass, Caitlyn R    SO Harborfields         2:07.50    2:07.86        
                  29.41     1:01.48 (32.07)     1:34.95 (33.47)     2:07.86 (32.91)
 20 Lee, Morgan          9 Haup-Smith           2:09.23    2:07.89        
                  28.04       58.71 (30.67)     1:32.45 (33.74)     2:07.89 (35.44)
 21 Stahurski, Anna M   12 Connetquot           2:06.82    2:07.97        
                  28.57     1:00.57 (32.00)     1:34.68 (34.11)     2:07.97 (33.29)
 22 Donohue, Savannah    9 Haup-Smith           2:08.19    2:08.72        
                  29.56     1:01.75 (32.19)     1:35.05 (33.30)     2:08.72 (33.67)
 23 Best, Alexa S       SO Harborfields         2:08.89    2:09.06        
                  29.65     1:02.13 (32.48)     1:35.61 (33.48)     2:09.06 (33.45)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit, Mt. Sinai                      
                2:01.51  AA All American
                2:03.64  AC All American Consid
                2:12.84  SQ NYSPHSAA Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G    11 Northport-Commac     2:09.83    2:03.33 AC      20  
                  27.21       59.59 (32.38)     1:33.62 (34.03)     2:03.33 (29.71)
  2 Saliou, Julienne E  JR Harborfields         2:10.35    2:05.84 SQ      17  
                  27.85       57.86 (30.01)     1:36.39 (38.53)     2:05.84 (29.45)
  3 Harris, Angelina L  SR Miller Place         2:11.32    2:05.96 SQ      16  
                  27.71     1:00.66 (32.95)     1:36.43 (35.77)     2:05.96 (29.53)
  4 Dimaculangan, Bell   9 Ward Melville        2:12.07    2:08.65 SQ      15  
                  27.48     1:00.43 (32.95)     1:37.63 (37.20)     2:08.65 (31.02)
  5 Triglia, Jackie P   12 West Islip           2:12.14    2:09.15 SQ      14  
                  27.92     1:00.10 (32.18)     1:37.87 (37.77)     2:09.15 (31.28)
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P  SO Port Jefferson       2:17.64    2:09.53 SQ      13  
                  27.84       59.19 (31.35)     1:38.78 (39.59)     2:09.53 (30.75)
  7 Brady, Kathryn A    12 SayBayBlue           2:12.16    2:09.89 SQ      12  
                  29.00     1:01.89 (32.89)     1:39.09 (37.20)     2:09.89 (30.80)
  8 Brown, Olivia       FR Kings Park           2:13.04    2:11.45 SQ      11  
                  27.32       59.51 (32.19)     1:39.40 (39.89)     2:11.45 (32.05)
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Northport-Commac     2:13.42    2:12.56 SQ       9  
                  28.38     1:00.19 (31.81)     1:40.74 (40.55)     2:12.56 (31.82)
 10 Veit, Brennyn L     11 Port Jefferson       2:16.65    2:13.78          7  
                  29.67     1:02.39 (32.72)     1:41.63 (39.24)     2:13.78 (32.15)
 11 Monti, Ava Grace    SO Sachem East          2:17.69    2:18.27          6  
                  30.29     1:05.79 (35.50)     1:44.91 (39.12)     2:18.27 (33.36)
 12 Dominger, Madison    7 Haup-Smith           2:21.24    2:18.62          5  
                  29.75     1:06.85 (37.10)     1:46.35 (39.50)     2:18.62 (32.27)
 13 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Huntington Whitm     2:23.74    2:19.51          4  
                  30.96     1:08.01 (37.05)     1:48.31 (40.30)     2:19.51 (31.20)
 14 Schroeder, Mary E    8 Haup-Smith           2:18.70    2:19.62          3  
                  30.11     1:04.74 (34.63)     1:45.91 (41.17)     2:19.62 (33.71)
 15 Lin, Hannah J       10 Ward Melville        2:19.24    2:19.84          2  
                  29.53     1:06.34 (36.81)     1:47.08 (40.74)     2:19.84 (32.76)
 16 DeMarco, Marissa A   9 Longwood             2:25.38    2:21.00          1  
                  30.93     1:08.21 (37.28)     1:48.23 (40.02)     2:21.00 (32.77)
 17 Golden, Alyssa      FR Sachem North         2:24.09    2:21.63        
                  30.72     1:05.76 (35.04)     1:47.92 (42.16)     2:21.63 (33.71)
 18 Bailey-Williams, K  12 East Hampton         2:22.51    2:21.91        
                  31.01     1:05.50 (34.49)     1:47.99 (42.49)     2:21.91 (33.92)
 19 Calabrese, Faith A  12 Connetquot           2:22.09    2:23.02        
                  29.97     1:05.25 (35.28)     1:50.25 (45.00)     2:23.02 (32.77)
 20 Lisica, Sabrina N    8 Shoreham-WR          2:25.16    2:27.23        
                  31.62     1:10.52 (38.90)     1:53.06 (42.54)     2:27.23 (34.17)
 21 Nakken, Lena K      SR Islip                2:28.67    2:27.35        
                  32.07     1:09.83 (37.76)     1:53.69 (43.86)     2:27.35 (33.66)
 22 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Half Hollow Hill     2:24.67    2:27.41        
                  31.07     1:08.22 (37.15)     1:52.26 (44.04)     2:27.41 (35.15)
 23 Martinez, Alexandr  FR Sachem North         2:27.34    2:28.16        
                  30.75     1:09.23 (38.48)   2:28.16 (1:18.93)                    
 24 Castillo, Ava        8 East Hampton         2:23.94    2:28.90        
                  30.79     1:09.20 (38.41)     1:56.26 (47.06)     2:28.90 (32.64)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   22.87        2019 Chloe Stepanek, Northport                    
                23.20  AA All American
                23.54  AC All American Consid
                24.84  SQ NYSPHSAA Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Summer       10 East Hampton           24.79      24.70 SQ      20  
  2 Burns, Sofia K       9 Haup-Smith             25.06      24.90         17  
  3 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   12 Ward Melville          25.95      25.25         16  
  4 Xu, Isabel          10 Ward Melville          26.33      25.40         15  
  5 Brown, Cadence R     9 Connetquot             25.41      25.59         14  
  6 Horan, Brenna N     12 SayBayBlue             26.10      25.71         13  
  7 Drapala, Jenna M    12 Connetquot             25.94      25.77         12  
  8 Waring, MaryGrace    9 Haup-Smith             26.01      25.80         11  
  9 Eterno, Olivia J    12 Haup-Smith             26.28      26.02          9  
 10 Wilcox, Hailey S     8 Haup-Smith             26.62      26.16          7  
 11 Hsieh, Vanessa S    10 Half Hollow Hill       25.30      26.28          6  
 12 Hafen, Alexandra B  SR Harborfields           26.79      26.32          5  
 13 Swezey, Shannon C   09 SayBayBlue             26.32      26.37          4  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   618.10        2016 Patricia Arceri, Huntington                 
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rastello, Jillian   11 SayBayBlue            348.70     475.05         20  
  2 Cassidy, Morgan O   11 Connetquot            329.50     456.50         17  
  3 Russ, Kyra          SR Sachem East           314.90     451.30         16  
  4 Kreuscher, Kelsey    9 Connetquot            302.75     429.30         15  
  5 Magee, Jessica K    11 Haup-Smith            294.95     401.70         14  
  6 Booth Alam, Lara D   9 Connetquot            209.20     401.05         13  
  7 Chornomidza, Natal   9 Lindenhurst           278.45     395.75         12  
  8 Corrente, Valerie   12 Ward Melville         243.50     351.30         11  
  9 Cohen, Tori         12 Half Hollow Hill      217.65     296.45          9  
 10 Fastag, Alexa R     11 Haup-Smith            209.20     290.45          7  
 11 Smrek, Grace C      11 Ward Melville         205.85     282.00          6  
 12 Fonseca, Julissa N  11 Central Islip         200.00     268.00          5  
 13 Davis, Ava          FR Sachem North          160.85     247.35          4  
 14 Bossert, Elizabeth  11 SayBayBlue            140.50     191.80          3  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   55.45        2018 Chloe Stepanek, Northport                    
                54.24  AA All American
                55.49  AC All American Consid
              1:00.02  SQ NYSPHSAA Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     10 Haup-Smith             56.60      56.73 SQ      20  
                  26.91       56.73 (29.82)                                        
  2 Triglia, Jackie P   12 West Islip             57.82      57.43 SQ      17  
                  27.19       57.43 (30.24)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia       FR Kings Park             59.77      57.59 SQ      16  
                  26.86       57.59 (30.73)                                        
  4 Jones, Summer       10 East Hampton           59.19      58.40 SQ      15  
                  27.48       58.40 (30.92)                                        
  5 Jordan, Noelle R    10 Center Moriches        58.98      58.87 SQ      14  
                  27.50       58.87 (31.37)                                        
  6 Carpentieri, Jorda  10 SayBayBlue             58.39      58.94 SQ      13  
                  27.56       58.94 (31.38)                                        
  7 Haas, Emma C        10 SayBayBlue             59.84      59.57 SQ      12  
                  27.57       59.57 (32.00)                                        
  8 Horan, Brenna N     12 SayBayBlue             59.26      59.79 SQ      11  
                  27.83       59.79 (31.96)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Makenna B   9 Northport-Commac     1:02.54    1:00.19          9  
                  28.48     1:00.19 (31.71)                                        
 10 Clayton, Caelan J   11 Huntington Whitm     1:02.37    1:00.33          7  
                  28.03     1:00.33 (32.30)                                        
 11 Cohen, Raya L       10 Half Hollow Hill       59.71    1:00.50          6  
                  27.91     1:00.50 (32.59)                                        
 12 DiMaria, Jennifer   11 Half Hollow Hill     1:00.90    1:00.52          5  
                  28.73     1:00.52 (31.79)                                        
 13 Lee, Makayla         9 Haup-Smith           1:01.26    1:01.33          4  
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)                                        
 14 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Ward Melville        1:02.80    1:02.07          3  
                  29.06     1:02.07 (33.01)                                        
 15 Calabrese, Faith A  12 Connetquot           1:02.60    1:03.07          2  
                  29.48     1:03.07 (33.59)                                        
 16 Vavalle, Giuliana    7 Mt. Sinai            1:04.60    1:03.19          1  
                  29.47     1:03.19 (33.72)                                        
 17 Amato, Dorothy R     9 Northport-Commac     1:03.39    1:03.43        
                  29.84     1:03.43 (33.59)                                        
 18 Badilla, Catalina   12 East Hampton         1:05.56    1:03.88        
                  30.21     1:03.88 (33.67)                                        
 19 Healy, Sierra       FR Kings Park           1:05.64    1:03.97        
                  30.43     1:03.97 (33.54)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Kate       SO Babylon              1:03.15    1:04.35        
                  28.69     1:04.35 (35.66)                                        
 21 Castillo, Ava        8 East Hampton         1:08.06    1:05.72        
                  31.95     1:05.72 (33.77)                                        
 22 Somers, Julia S     FR Harborfields         1:07.46    1:05.74        
                  30.60     1:05.74 (35.14)                                        
 23 Dyner, Emily        11 East Hampton         1:06.13    1:05.80        
                  29.76     1:05.80 (36.04)                                        
 24 Primak, Sofia I      9 Middle Country       1:08.16    1:05.83        
                  30.54     1:05.83 (35.29)                                        
 25 Wafer, Sara N        8 Half Hollow Hill     1:07.81    1:05.93        
                  30.73     1:05.93 (35.20)                                        
 26 Defranco, Ava          Brentwood BS         1:04.00    1:06.34        
                  30.04     1:06.34 (36.30)                                        
 27 Martinez, Alexandr  FR Sachem North         1:07.15    1:07.22        
                  30.96     1:07.22 (36.26)                                        
 28 Vinciuerra, Jackie     Ward Melville        1:03.06    1:07.49        
                  32.10     1:07.49 (35.39)                                        
 29 Krall, Brianna       9 Connetquot           1:08.20    1:07.62        
                  31.72     1:07.62 (35.90)                                        
 30 McDougall, Marissa   9 Connetquot           1:08.11    1:09.40        
                  31.93     1:09.40 (37.47)                                        
 31 Davis, Ava          FR Sachem North         1:08.11    1:10.10        
                  32.31     1:10.10 (37.79)                                        
 -- Sckalor, Maggie G   10 Haup-Smith           1:07.95         DQ        
                  31.89          DQ (36.84)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   48.76        2019 Chloe Stepanek, Northport                    
                50.19  AA All American
                51.05  AC All American Consid
                54.36  SQ NYSPHSAA Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Shoreham-WR            54.82      51.94 SQ      20  
                  24.90       51.94 (27.04)                                        
  2 Burns, Sofia K       9 Haup-Smith             54.14      54.17 SQ      17  
                  25.81       54.17 (28.36)                                        
  3 Hatch, Camy         11 East Hampton           57.51      54.70         16  
                  26.50       54.70 (28.20)                                        
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   12 Ward Melville          56.55      55.45         15  
                  27.35       55.45 (28.10)                                        
  5 O'Hara, Kaila G     12 Connetquot             55.91      55.54         14  
                  26.80       55.54 (28.74)                                        
  6 Xu, Isabel          10 Ward Melville          56.83      55.58         13  
                  27.32       55.58 (28.26)                                        
  7 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Ward Melville          56.53      55.65         12  
                  27.02       55.65 (28.63)                                        
  8 Waring, MaryGrace    9 Haup-Smith             56.37      55.74         11  
                  26.77       55.74 (28.97)                                        
  9 Brown, Cadence R     9 Connetquot             55.61      55.87          9  
                  26.21       55.87 (29.66)                                        
 10 Konsky, Jessica R   10 Half Hollow Hill       55.62      55.94          7  
                  26.92       55.94 (29.02)                                        
 11 Czeremcha, Erica     8 Kings Park             56.87      56.06          6  
                  27.25       56.06 (28.81)                                        
 12 Wilcox, Hailey S     8 Haup-Smith             57.24      56.54          5  
                  27.68       56.54 (28.86)                                        
 13 Knutson, Sophia N      Harborfields           58.46      56.64          4  
 14 Edlin Miller, Lia    9 Northport-Commac       57.48      57.19          3  
                  27.15       57.19 (30.04)                                        
 15 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Huntington Whitm       58.35      57.38          2  
                  27.46       57.38 (29.92)                                        
 16 Lee, Morgan          9 Haup-Smith             58.93      57.41          1  
                  27.42       57.41 (29.99)                                        
 17 Eterno, Olivia J    12 Haup-Smith           1:00.18      57.60        
                  26.97       57.60 (30.63)                                        
 18 Golden, Alyssa      FR Sachem North           58.46      57.71        
                  27.76       57.71 (29.95)                                        
 19 Swezey, Shannon C   09 SayBayBlue             58.67      57.72        
                  27.34       57.72 (30.38)                                        
 20 Wojiechowski, Nata  11 West Babylon         1:00.28      57.83        
                  27.33       57.83 (30.50)                                        
 21 Watson, Samantha    JR Sachem North           59.99      58.39        
                  27.84       58.39 (30.55)                                        
 22 Duke, Skyler           Brentwood BS           58.36      58.53        
                  28.02       58.53 (30.51)                                        
 23 Stahurski, Anna M   12 Connetquot             59.40      58.59        
                  27.83       58.59 (30.76)                                        
 24 Nakken, Lena K      SR Islip                  59.16      58.73        
                  27.93       58.73 (30.80)                                        
 25 Howard, Katherine   JR Sachem North           58.82      59.15        
                  28.34       59.15 (30.81)                                        
 26 Cano, Adriana       10 Central Islip        1:00.40      59.16        
                  28.15       59.16 (31.01)                                        
 27 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Half Hollow Hill       59.01      59.23        
                  27.96       59.23 (31.27)                                        
 28 Pfisterer, Brooke   FR Sachem East            59.91      59.33        
                  28.67       59.33 (30.66)                                        
 29 Hafen, Alexandra B  SR Harborfields           59.71    1:00.17        
                  27.82     1:00.17 (32.35)                                        
 30 Van Tassel, Avery      Brentwood BS         1:00.38    1:00.48        
                  28.72     1:00.48 (31.76)                                        
 31 Smith, Meghan E     12 Northport-Commac     1:00.30    1:00.73        
                  28.52     1:00.73 (32.21)                                        
 32 Primak, Sofia I      9 Middle Country       1:00.22    1:01.09        
                  29.20     1:01.09 (31.89)                                        
 33 Jeffares, Chloe E   12 SayBayBlue           1:00.02    1:01.72        
                  30.11     1:01.72 (31.61)                                        
 34 Claps, Abigail R    SO Kings Park           1:00.41    1:02.48        
                  28.70     1:02.48 (33.78)                                        
 -- Brierley, Jane      10 East Hampton           56.71        DFS        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   4:48.62        2019 Chloe Stepanek, Northport                  
                4:52.18  AA All American
                4:56.85  AC All American Consid
                5:14.65  SQ NYSPHSAA Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A  JR Port Jefferson       5:20.62    5:06.39 SQ      20  
                  27.53       57.54 (30.01)     1:28.63 (31.09)     1:59.80 (31.17)
        2:31.00 (31.20)     3:02.31 (31.31)     3:33.39 (31.08)     4:04.52 (31.13)
        4:35.64 (31.12)     5:06.39 (30.75)                                        
  2 Brockman, Hannah G  11 Ward Melville        5:16.55    5:09.44 SQ      17  
                  28.29       58.68 (30.39)     1:29.62 (30.94)     2:00.96 (31.34)
        2:32.49 (31.53)     3:04.10 (31.61)     3:35.91 (31.81)     4:07.62 (31.71)
        4:39.11 (31.49)     5:09.44 (30.33)                                        
  3 Gerber, Maya S      12 Half Hollow Hill     5:20.23    5:18.80         16  
                  28.81     1:00.41 (31.60)     1:32.25 (31.84)     2:04.09 (31.84)
        2:36.08 (31.99)     3:08.58 (32.50)     3:41.16 (32.58)     4:13.90 (32.74)
        4:46.85 (32.95)     5:18.80 (31.95)                                        
  4 Amato, Dorothy R     9 Northport-Commac     5:19.84    5:19.19         15  
                  28.77     1:00.54 (31.77)     1:32.76 (32.22)     2:05.41 (32.65)
        2:38.08 (32.67)     3:10.93 (32.85)     3:43.82 (32.89)     4:16.17 (32.35)
        4:49.11 (32.94)     5:19.19 (30.08)                                        
  5 Ottman, Kate        JR Eastport             5:28.54    5:22.56         14  
                  28.40       59.95 (31.55)     1:32.68 (32.73)     2:05.47 (32.79)
        2:38.66 (33.19)     3:11.55 (32.89)     3:44.87 (33.32)     4:17.90 (33.03)
        4:50.75 (32.85)     5:22.56 (31.81)                                        
  6 Martinez, Kylie P   10 Connetquot           5:23.37    5:22.69         13  
                  28.97     1:00.98 (32.01)     1:33.39 (32.41)     2:05.95 (32.56)
        2:38.28 (32.33)     3:10.84 (32.56)     3:43.99 (33.15)     4:17.11 (33.12)
        4:50.29 (33.18)     5:22.69 (32.40)                                        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Ward Melville        5:35.27    5:22.82         12  
                  29.19     1:01.16 (31.97)     1:33.47 (32.31)     2:05.91 (32.44)
        2:38.51 (32.60)     3:11.28 (32.77)     3:44.18 (32.90)     4:17.30 (33.12)
        4:50.22 (32.92)     5:22.82 (32.60)                                        
  8 Klein, Farrah        7 Half Hollow Hill     5:36.63    5:31.06         11  
                  29.98     1:02.35 (32.37)     1:35.62 (33.27)     2:09.00 (33.38)
        2:42.41 (33.41)     3:16.16 (33.75)     3:49.87 (33.71)     4:23.94 (34.07)
        4:57.63 (33.69)     5:31.06 (33.43)                                        
  9 Mackay, Victoria A   8 Haup-Smith           5:43.40    5:34.99          9  
                  30.51     1:04.28 (33.77)     1:38.30 (34.02)     2:12.67 (34.37)
        2:46.88 (34.21)     3:20.93 (34.05)     3:55.08 (34.15)     4:29.18 (34.10)
        5:02.76 (33.58)     5:34.99 (32.23)                                        
 10 Hendershot, Haley    8 SayBayBlue           5:44.28    5:37.76          7  
                  29.40     1:01.87 (32.47)     1:35.90 (34.03)     2:10.89 (34.99)
        2:45.35 (34.46)     3:20.59 (35.24)     3:55.79 (35.20)     4:30.79 (35.00)
        5:04.82 (34.03)     5:37.76 (32.94)                                        
 11 Glass, Caitlyn R    SO Harborfields         5:44.59    5:42.41          6  
                  30.81     1:05.03 (34.22)     1:39.32 (34.29)     2:14.23 (34.91)
        2:48.93 (34.70)     3:23.65 (34.72)     3:58.11 (34.46)     4:32.81 (34.70)
        5:08.00 (35.19)     5:42.41 (34.41)                                        
 12 Libohova, Emma      12 Ward Melville        5:31.31    5:43.65          5  
                  29.38     1:01.40 (32.02)     1:34.35 (32.95)     2:08.35 (34.00)
        2:43.27 (34.92)     3:19.60 (36.33)     3:56.32 (36.72)     4:33.21 (36.89)
        5:10.33 (37.12)     5:43.65 (33.32)                                        
 13 Best, Alexa S       SO Harborfields         5:40.57    5:43.83          4  
                  29.96     1:03.02 (33.06)     1:37.12 (34.10)     2:11.58 (34.46)
        2:46.46 (34.88)     3:21.45 (34.99)     3:56.88 (35.43)     4:32.52 (35.64)
        5:08.27 (35.75)     5:43.83 (35.56)                                        
 14 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Half Hollow Hill     5:45.78    5:44.51          3  
                  29.72     1:03.05 (33.33)     1:37.70 (34.65)     2:12.58 (34.88)
        2:47.98 (35.40)     3:23.51 (35.53)     3:59.13 (35.62)     4:34.88 (35.75)
        5:10.39 (35.51)     5:44.51 (34.12)                                        
 15 Levine, Paige H     JR Sachem East          5:40.91    5:47.52          1.5
                                1:03.32 ( )     1:37.46 (34.14)     2:12.49 (35.03)
        2:48.07 (35.58)     3:23.78 (35.71)     3:59.66 (35.88)     4:35.99 (36.33)
        5:12.09 (36.10)     5:47.52 (35.43)                                        
 15 Poschmann, Katie G  JR Harborfields         5:50.33    5:47.52          1.5
                  29.93     1:02.97 (33.04)     1:37.34 (34.37)     2:12.87 (35.53)
        2:48.46 (35.59)     3:24.67 (36.21)     4:01.05 (36.38)     4:37.25 (36.20)
        5:13.26 (36.01)     5:47.52 (34.26)                                        
 17 Ashby, Rowan I       7 Haup-Smith           5:45.63    5:47.55        
                  30.04     1:03.50 (33.46)     1:38.10 (34.60)     2:13.16 (35.06)
        2:48.92 (35.76)     3:24.98 (36.06)     4:01.31 (36.33)     4:37.69 (36.38)
        5:13.23 (35.54)     5:47.55 (34.32)                                        
 18 Casalinuovo, Alyss   7 Miller Place         5:46.31    5:47.67        
                  30.87     1:05.22 (34.35)     1:40.49 (35.27)     2:15.81 (35.32)
        2:51.55 (35.74)     3:27.32 (35.77)     4:03.13 (35.81)     4:38.44 (35.31)
        5:13.99 (35.55)     5:47.67 (33.68)                                        
 19 Cabanillas, Alison  12 Central Islip        5:48.00    5:50.67        
                  31.10     1:04.83 (33.73)     1:39.73 (34.90)     2:14.93 (35.20)
        2:50.67 (35.74)     3:26.43 (35.76)     4:02.65 (36.22)     4:39.00 (36.35)
        5:14.80 (35.80)     5:50.67 (35.87)                                        
 20 Rietmann, Morgan    SO Sachem North         5:51.72    5:56.97        
                  30.76     1:05.44 (34.68)     1:41.70 (36.26)     2:19.19 (37.49)
        2:56.07 (36.88)     3:32.75 (36.68)     4:10.61 (37.86)     4:45.88 (35.27)
        5:22.05 (36.17)     5:56.97 (34.92)                                        
 21 Wojiechowski, Nata  11 West Babylon         5:49.35    6:01.35        
                  30.02     1:03.29 (33.27)     1:38.53 (35.24)     2:15.12 (36.59)
        2:52.72 (37.60)     3:31.05 (38.33)     4:09.02 (37.97)     4:47.03 (38.01)
        5:24.79 (37.76)     6:01.35 (36.56)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   1:36.57        2010 Connetquot                                 
                         S. Dieterich, Mk. Gaffey, C. Reyes, N. Hetzer     
                1:35.36  AA All American
                1:36.94  AC All American Consid
                1:41.69  SQ NYSPHSAA Qual
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                          1:43.68    1:41.21 SQ      40  
     1) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 12            2) Xu, Isabel 10                  
     3) Lin, Hannah J 10                4) Brockman, Hannah G 11          
                  25.36       50.39 (25.03)     1:15.73 (25.34)     1:41.21 (25.48)
  2 East Hampton High School  'A'               1:44.74    1:44.20         34  
     1) Jones, Summer 10                2) Griffin, Lily 8                
     3) Badilla, Catalina V 12          4) Brierley, Jane 10              
                  25.13       51.87 (26.74)     1:18.14 (26.27)     1:44.20 (26.06)
  3 Half Hollow Hills  'A'                      1:44.49    1:44.34         32  
     1) Cohen, Raya L 10                2) Konsky, Jessica R 10           
     3) DiMaria, Jennifer A 11          4) Hsieh, Vanessa S 10            
                  26.15       52.47 (26.32)     1:18.61 (26.14)     1:44.34 (25.73)
  4 Sayville Bayport Bluepoint  'A'             1:45.71    1:49.05         30  
     1) Swezey, Shannon C 09            2) Kolar, Calla 10                
     3) Jeffares, Chloe E 12            4) Hendershot, Haley J 8          
                  27.01       53.63 (26.62)     1:22.09 (28.46)     1:49.05 (26.96)
  5 Sachem North  'A'                           1:51.65    1:50.08         28  
     1) Rietmann, Morgan SO             2) Martinez, Alexandra FR         
     3) Hicyilmaz, Lydia                4) Hicyilmaz, Daphne SO           
                  28.48       55.30 (26.82)     1:23.13 (27.83)     1:50.08 (26.95)
  6 Sachem East  'A'                            1:49.41    1:50.29         26  
     1) Pfisterer, Brooke E FR          2) Maddox, Faith V SO             
     3) Orellana, Nicole A SR           4) Levine, Paige H JR             
                  27.73       56.27 (28.54)     1:23.37 (27.10)     1:50.29 (26.92)
  7 Harborfields  'A'                           1:51.91    1:51.80         24  
     1) Somers, Julia S FR              2) Poschmann, Katie G JR          
     3) Best, Alexa S SO                4) Glass, Caitlyn R SO            
                  27.94       55.52 (27.58)     1:29.80 (34.28)     1:51.80 (22.00)
  8 Brentwood Bay Shore  'A'                    1:53.56    1:52.48         22  
     1) Buono, Sarina                   2) Van Tassel, Avery              
     3) Defranco, Ava                   4) Duke, Skyler                   
                  56.88     1:52.48 (55.60)                                        
  9 Central Islip  'A'                          1:56.03    1:52.50         18  
     1) Ehrhardt, Kara R 11             2) Ly, Katie P 10                 
     3) Frank, Rebecca L 12             4) Cano, Adriana 10               
                  57.23     1:52.50 (55.27)                                        
 10 Northport-Commack  'A'                      1:45.20    1:52.88         14  
     1) Edlin Miller, Lia M 9           2) Duryea-Stern, Halea P 11       
     3) Rezler, Kristina                4) Amato, Dorothy R 9             
                  26.72       55.01 (28.29)     1:25.69 (30.68)     1:52.88 (27.19)
 11 West Babylon  'A'                           1:56.77    1:54.78         12  
     1) Billeri, Makenzie 12            2) Nawara, Olivia 12              
     3) Rivera, Isabella 10             4) Wojiechowski, Natalia 11       
                  59.61                             1:28.49 ( )     1:54.78 (26.29)
 12 Deer Park North Babylon  'A'                1:58.18    1:55.43         10  
     1) Small, Zyon A 10                2) Quinn, Hailey E 10             
     3) Orrego, Maria L 9               4) Haberman, Ruby M 12            
                  58.37     1:55.43 (57.06)                                        
 13 Huntington Wallt Whitman  'A'               1:49.14    1:56.16          8  
     1) Santaromana, Bianca A 11        2) Petkovits, Maria J 7           
     3) Muller, Catherine S 8           4) Lewis, Abigail G 11            
                  29.10       57.66 (28.56)     1:26.81 (29.15)     1:56.16 (29.35)
 14 West Islip  'A'                             1:52.59    1:56.65          6  
     1) Triglia, Jackie P 12            2) Figueroa, Logan A 11           
     3) Lynam, Makayla                  4) Laieta, Christina M 11         
                  25.83       55.46 (29.63)     1:25.87 (30.41)     1:56.65 (30.78)
 -- Connetquot  'A'                             1:43.94         DQ        
     1) Drapala, Jenna M 12             2) O'Hara, Kaila G 12             
     3) Stahurski, Anna M 12            4) Brown, Cadence R 9             
                  25.92       51.12 (25.20)     1:16.68 (25.56)          DQ (25.10)
 -- Hauppauge-Smithtown  'A'                    1:40.86         DQ        
     1) Eterno, Olivia J 12             2) Wilcox, Hailey S 8             
     3) Waring, MaryGrace P 9           4) Burns, Sofia K 9               
                  26.24       51.89 (25.65)     1:17.20 (25.31)          DQ (24.08)
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   55.15        2005 Julia Smit, Mt. Sinai                        
                54.80  AA All American
                55.92  AC All American Consid
              1:00.42  SQ NYSPHSAA Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     10 Haup-Smith             55.48      55.45 AC      20  
                  27.15       55.45 (28.30)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne E  JR Harborfields         1:00.98      56.97 SQ      17  
                  27.86       56.97 (29.11)                                        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P  SO Port Jefferson       1:01.96      59.09 SQ      16  
                  28.90       59.09 (30.19)                                        
  4 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Northport-Commac       58.85      59.32 SQ      15  
                  28.63       59.32 (30.69)                                        
  5 Knutson, Sophia N      Harborfields         1:02.11      59.68 SQ      14  
                  28.43       59.68 (31.25)                                        
  6 Cohen, Raya L       10 Half Hollow Hill     1:03.68    1:00.15 SQ      13  
                  29.31     1:00.15 (30.84)                                        
  7 Jordan, Noelle R    10 Center Moriches      1:02.56    1:00.31 SQ      12  
                  29.07     1:00.31 (31.24)                                        
  8 Haas, Emma C        10 SayBayBlue           1:01.71    1:01.19         11  
                  29.55     1:01.19 (31.64)                                        
  9 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Ward Melville        1:02.27    1:01.42          9  
                  29.67     1:01.42 (31.75)                                        
 10 Hatch, Camy         11 East Hampton         1:02.11    1:01.74          7  
                  29.71     1:01.74 (32.03)                                        
 11 Lee, Makayla         9 Haup-Smith           1:02.02    1:01.94          6  
                  30.11     1:01.94 (31.83)                                        
 12 Clayton, Caelan J   11 Huntington Whitm     1:03.81    1:02.31          5  
                  30.01     1:02.31 (32.30)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Vanessa S    10 Half Hollow Hill     1:01.87    1:02.90          4  
                  30.71     1:02.90 (32.19)                                        
 14 Schroeder, Mary E    8 Haup-Smith           1:07.06    1:03.18          3  
                  30.90     1:03.18 (32.28)                                        
 15 Klein, Farrah        7 Half Hollow Hill     1:04.62    1:04.23          2  
                  31.50     1:04.23 (32.73)                                        
 16 Defranco, Ava          Brentwood BS         1:05.35    1:04.52          1  
                  31.16     1:04.52 (33.36)                                        
 17 Rietmann, Morgan    SO Sachem North         1:05.18    1:04.83        
                  31.93     1:04.83 (32.90)                                        
 18 Bailey-Williams, K  12 East Hampton         1:07.38    1:05.04        
                  31.42     1:05.04 (33.62)                                        
 19 Drapala, Jenna M    12 Connetquot           1:02.73    1:05.28        
                  30.90     1:05.28 (34.38)                                        
 20 Edlin Miller, Lia    9 Northport-Commac     1:05.66    1:05.69        
                  31.91     1:05.69 (33.78)                                        
 21 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Half Hollow Hill     1:05.83    1:07.14        
                  31.94     1:07.14 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   1:02.33        2019 Denise Phelan, Commack                     
                1:02.58  AA All American
                1:03.80  AC All American Consid
                1:08.60  SQ NYSPHSAA Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G    11 Northport-Commac     1:04.35    1:01.61 AA      20  
                  29.04     1:01.61 (32.57)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L  SR Miller Place         1:09.33    1:05.23 SQ      17  
                  30.92     1:05.23 (34.31)                                        
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Huntington Whitm     1:06.44    1:05.59 SQ      16  
                  31.16     1:05.59 (34.43)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Bell   9 Ward Melville        1:08.45    1:06.10 SQ      15  
                  31.28     1:06.10 (34.82)                                        
  5 Brady, Kathryn A    12 SayBayBlue           1:09.35    1:07.01 SQ      14  
                  31.99     1:07.01 (35.02)                                        
  6 Watson, Samantha    JR Sachem North         1:08.96    1:08.31 SQ      13  
                  32.22     1:08.31 (36.09)                                        
  7 Monti, Ava Grace    SO Sachem East          1:09.15    1:08.70         11.5
                  32.08     1:08.70 (36.62)                                        
  7 Carpentieri, Jorda  10 SayBayBlue           1:14.64    1:08.70         11.5
                  32.58     1:08.70 (36.12)                                        
  9 Veit, Brennyn L     11 Port Jefferson       1:13.13    1:09.74          9  
                  32.63     1:09.74 (37.11)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Makenna B   9 Northport-Commac     1:09.90    1:10.12          7  
                  33.32     1:10.12 (36.80)                                        
 11 Dominger, Madison    7 Haup-Smith           1:11.04    1:10.50          6  
                  33.07     1:10.50 (37.43)                                        
 12 DeMarco, Marissa A   9 Longwood             1:12.31    1:10.59          5  
                  33.13     1:10.59 (37.46)                                        
 13 Lin, Hannah J       10 Ward Melville        1:12.52    1:11.32          4  
                  33.09     1:11.32 (38.23)                                        
 14 Hendershot, Haley    8 SayBayBlue           1:16.15    1:14.17          3  
                  34.79     1:14.17 (39.38)                                        
 15 Lisica, Sabrina N    8 Shoreham-WR          1:16.40    1:14.59          2  
                  35.54     1:14.59 (39.05)                                        
 16 Mei, Valerie M      SR Sachem East          1:16.42    1:15.11          1  
                  35.02     1:15.11 (40.09)                                        
 17 Duryea-Stern, Hale  11 Northport-Commac     1:16.28    1:15.12        
                  35.84     1:15.12 (39.28)                                        
 18 Kolar, Calla        10 SayBayBlue           1:17.60    1:15.27        
                  35.06     1:15.27 (40.21)                                        
 19 Griffin, Lily        8 East Hampton         1:17.13    1:15.31        
                  34.92     1:15.31 (40.39)                                        
 20 Healy, Sierra       FR Kings Park           1:14.63    1:15.76        
                  36.22     1:15.76 (39.54)                                        
 21 Van Tassel, Avery      Brentwood BS         1:17.02    1:15.85        
                  36.32     1:15.85 (39.53)                                        
 22 Cronin, Jessica F    9 Haup-Smith           1:15.87    1:16.65        
                  36.04     1:16.65 (40.61)                                        
 23 Plataroti, Ava K    10 Half Hollow Hill     1:17.18    1:16.77        
                  35.09     1:16.77 (41.68)                                        
 24 Carpentieri, Taylo   8 SayBayBlue           1:17.77    1:16.87        
                  37.33     1:16.87 (39.54)                                        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Karin  11 Connetquot           1:17.75    1:17.69        
                  36.60     1:17.69 (41.09)                                        
 25 Pfisterer, Brooke   FR Sachem East          1:17.48    1:17.69        
                  36.31     1:17.69 (41.38)                                        
 27 Hicyilmaz, Lydia       Sachem North         1:17.44    1:19.08        
                  37.38     1:19.08 (41.70)                                        
 28 Cabanillas, Alison  12 Central Islip        1:17.95    1:19.65        
                  37.53     1:19.65 (42.12)                                        
 -- Brierley, Jane      10 East Hampton         1:08.38        DFS        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  County Rec:   3:32.97        2007 Sayville-Bayport-Blue Point                
                         J. Weaver, K. Cremer, M. Fountain, K. Larson      
                3:27.65  AA All American
                3:31.02  AC All American Consid
                3:42.73  SQ NYSPHSAA Qual
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-Smithtown  'A'                    3:39.77    3:38.17 SQ      40  
     1) Waring, MaryGrace P 9           2) Wilcox, Hailey S 8             
     3) Burns, Sofia K 9                4) Treglia, Leah N 10             
                  26.99       56.48 (56.48)     1:23.12 (26.64)     1:52.21 (55.73)
        2:17.81 (25.60)     2:46.05 (53.84)     3:11.12 (25.07)     3:38.17 (52.12)
  2 Northport-Commack  'A'                      3:44.03    3:38.85 SQ      34  
     1) Riordan, Caitlyn E 10           2) O'Brien, Makenna B 9           
     3) Amato, Dorothy R 9              4) Phelan, Denise G 11            
                  26.81       55.62 (55.62)     1:21.38 (25.76)     1:50.66 (55.04)
        2:18.52 (27.86)     2:48.12 (57.46)     3:12.46 (24.34)     3:38.85 (50.73)
  3 Ward Melville  'A'                          3:46.24    3:40.06 SQ      32  
     1) Xu, Isabel 10                   2) Chen, Jessica Z 11             
     3) Brockman, Hannah G 11           4) Dimaculangan, Bella 9          
                  27.09       55.68 (55.68)     1:22.60 (26.92)     1:51.32 (55.64)
        2:18.10 (26.78)     2:46.22 (54.90)     3:12.02 (25.80)     3:40.06 (53.84)
  4 Sayville Bayport Bluepoint  'A'             3:47.97    3:42.43 SQ      30  
     1) Horan, Brenna N 12              2) Carpentieri, Jordan P 10       
     3) Haas, Emma C 10                 4) Brady, Kathryn A 12            
                  26.60       56.49 (56.49)     1:22.79 (26.30)     1:51.69 (55.20)
        2:18.20 (26.51)     2:47.33 (55.64)     3:13.43 (26.10)     3:42.43 (55.10)
  5 Half Hollow Hills  'A'                      3:48.54    3:43.36         28  
     1) Cohen, Raya L 10                2) Konsky, Jessica R 10           
     3) Hsieh, Vanessa S 10             4) DiMaria, Jennifer A 11         
                  27.05       55.51 (55.51)     1:11.13 (15.62)     1:51.77 (56.26)
        2:18.66 (26.89)     2:48.18 (56.41)     3:14.56 (26.38)     3:43.36 (55.18)
  6 Connetquot  'A'                             3:44.74    3:43.55         26  
     1) O'Hara, Kaila G 12              2) Calabrese, Faith A 12          
     3) Brown, Cadence R 9              4) Martinez, Kylie P 10           
                  27.30       56.46 (56.46)     1:23.08 (26.62)     1:52.64 (56.18)
        2:18.45 (25.81)     2:48.04 (55.40)     3:14.64 (26.60)     3:43.55 (55.51)
  7 Huntington Wallt Whitman  'A'               3:54.17    3:51.88         24  
     1) Teplansky, Emily L 12           2) Santaromana, Bianca A 11       
     3) Clayton, Caelan J 11            4) Montefusco, Kathryn L 10       
                  27.83       58.50 (58.50)     1:28.35 (29.85)   2:02.60 (1:04.10)
        2:29.58 (26.98)     2:59.75 (57.15)     3:24.67 (24.92)     3:51.88 (52.13)
  8 Harborfields  'A'                           3:55.31    3:53.11         22  
     1) Saliou, Julienne E JR           2) Best, Alexa S SO               
     3) Hafen, Alexandra B SR           4) Glass, Caitlyn R SO            
                  25.95       53.73 (53.73)     1:22.98 (29.25)   1:54.33 (1:00.60)
        2:22.01 (27.68)     2:53.34 (59.01)     3:22.32 (28.98)     3:53.11 (59.77)
  9 Sachem North  'A'                           3:57.40    3:55.39         18  
     1) Martinez, Alexandra FR          2) Golden, Alyssa FR              
     3) Watson, Samantha JR             4) Howard, Katherine JR           
                  28.52       59.41 (59.41)     1:26.68 (27.27)     1:56.86 (57.45)
        2:25.52 (28.66)     2:56.69 (59.83)     3:24.42 (27.73)     3:55.39 (58.70)
 10 East Hampton High School  'A'               3:49.85    3:58.76         14  
     1) Castillo, Ava 8                 2) Dyner, Emily 11                
     3) Bailey-Williams, Kiara 12       4) Hatch, Camy 11                 
                  29.18   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:29.73 (28.84)   2:01.55 (1:00.66)
        2:31.00 (29.45)   3:03.25 (1:01.70)     3:29.63 (26.38)     3:58.76 (55.51)
 11 Sachem East  'A'                            3:58.79    4:00.73         12  
     1) Levine, Paige H JR              2) Orellana, Nicole A SR          
     3) Pfisterer, Brooke E FR          4) Monti, Ava Grace SO            
                  28.75   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:28.60 (28.23)   2:07.54 (1:07.17)
        2:30.49 (22.95)     3:01.76 (54.22)     3:28.67 (26.91)     4:00.73 (58.97)
 12 Brentwood Bay Shore  'A'                    4:07.35    4:05.23         10  
     1) Buono, Sarina                   2) Van Tassel, Avery              
     3) Defranco, Ava                   4) Duke, Skyler                   
                  30.61   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:34.42 (29.84)   2:06.50 (1:01.92)
        2:35.42 (28.92)   3:06.63 (1:00.13)     3:34.55 (27.92)     4:05.23 (58.60)
 13 Central Islip  'A'                          4:12.61    4:08.37          8  
     1) Cano, Adriana 10                2) Ehrhardt, Kara R 11            
     3) Frank, Rebecca L 12             4) Cabanillas, Alison A 12        
                  28.93   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:30.12 (29.67)   2:02.19 (1:01.74)
        2:32.83 (30.64)   3:06.52 (1:04.33)     3:35.34 (28.82)   4:08.37 (1:01.85)
 14 Deer Park North Babylon  'A'                4:24.60    4:22.22          6  
     1) Small, Zyon A 10                2) Quinn, Hailey E 10             
     3) Orrego, Maria L 9               4) Haberman, Ruby M 12            
                  30.17   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:35.19 (29.93)   2:09.86 (1:04.60)
        2:41.01 (31.15)   3:16.89 (1:07.03)     3:47.56 (30.67)   4:22.22 (1:05.33)